Menu
  • Call Us
  • +91-97295-02540
  • E-Mail
    rashtriya15113@gmail.com
Downloads

Achievements

Vikesh - ALL INDIA TOPPER IN SAINIK SCHOOL ENTRANCE EXAM 2019-20
Gold Medalist are Awarded by CBSE Secretary Mr. Anurag Tripathi at CONNAUGHT PLACE, (NEW DELHI) Sponsored by HINDI VIKAS MANCH
Ajay S/o Sh. Jitender Kumar Got 1st Position in State in Seconadary Examination
Manu Kaushik S/o Sh. Sunil Kumar Awarded by Govt. of Haryana getting 8th position in state in Secondary Examination
Selection For Career 2019-20
Dheeraj Choudhary S/o Sh. Ramesh Chand
Got Admission in MBBS SMS Jaipur
Preetam S/o Sh. Anil Kumar
Qualified for NDA
Ajay S/o Sh. Jitender Kumar
Selected for IIT Delhi
Sainik School Selection 2019-20
Atul S/o Sh. Deepak Pranshu S/o Sh. Raj Singh Prince S/o Sh. Satish Kumar Vikesh S/o Sh. Deepak Kumar
Rishabh Chopra S/o Sh. Vinod Kumar Yash S/o Sh. Harpal Singh
 CBSE Board 100 out of 100 Marks
Name : Chunnilal
Father's Name : Sh. Ramkanwar
Class  : 10th
Subject : MATHS
Marks : 100
Name : Pooja Bai
Father Name : Sh. Vijay Singh
Class  : 10th
Subject : Hindi
Marks : 100
Name : Pragya Singh
Father Name : Sh. Surender Singh
Class  : 10th
Subject : English
Marks : 100
Name : NEERAJ
Father's Name : Sh. Rambir
Village : Khandora
Class  : 12th
Subject : MATHS
Marks : 100
Name : TANIYA
Father Name : Sh. Ved Pal
Village : Bawal
Class  : 12th
Subject : HINDI
Marks : 100
 IIT Mains Qualifiers
Ankit Sharma S/o Sh. Manoj Sharma Rahul S/o Sh. Praksh Chand Ripudaman Singh S/o Sh. Naveen Singh Ritika Kumar D/o Sh. Rajesh
Tejpal S/o Sh. Dinesh Kumar Vinay Kumar S/o Sh. Dharmender Kumar Yashpal S/o Sh. Huumchand
Gold Medal in Olympics at Pune 2018-19
Got 4 Gold Medals in MISSION OLYMPIC GAMES 2018-19 Held in Pune (Maharashtra)
Harsh S/o Sh. Baljeet
(Gold Medal in Wrestling in Mission Olympic Games 2018 held in Pune)
Neetu S/o Sh. Madan Lal
(Gold Medal in Boxing in Mission Olympic Games 2018 held in Pune)
Priyanshu Tanwar S/o
Sh. Rajender Singh
(Gold Madal in Wrestling in Mission Olympic Games 2018 held in Pune)
Saniya Kumari S/o
Sh. Rakesh Kumar
(Gold Medal in Long Jump in Mission Olympic Games 2018 held in Pune)
Sumit Kumar S/o
Sh. Chunni Lal
(Selected for State Level Wrestling Under Weight Category 48 KG
 HINDI OLYMPIAD
Name : Pooja Bai
Father Name : Sh. Vijay Singh
Name : Anshu Yadav
Father Name : Sh. Virender Singh
Name : Chanchal
Father Name : Sh. Satyendra Kumar
Name : Manasi
Father Name : Sh. Arvind Adlakha
 NAVODAYA SELECTION
Bhupendra Yadav S/o
Sh. Satyadev Yadav
Deepak D/o
Sh. Satybir
Himashu S/o
Sh. Inder Kumar Yadav
Narender S/o
Sh. Bhoop Singh
Vikesh S/o
Sh. Deepak Kumar
 SCIENCE QUIZ ZONAL LEVEL
Ritika Kumari D/o Sh. Rajesh
Vill : Khandora
Yashpal S/o Sh. Hukam Chand
Vill : Mohanpur
Hemant Kumar S/o Sh. Ishwar Singh
Vill : Palawa
 SELECTED FOR SAINIK SCHOOL
Himanshu S/o Sh. Inder Kumar Yadav Lucky S/o Sh. Jaipal Singh Narender S/o Sh. Bhoop Singh
 ROAD SAFETY STATE LEVEL
 Suraj, Ritika and Ankit
Team - A Awarded by the IG (HARYANA POLICE) for getting 2nd Position in Zone Level Road Safety Quiz Competition held in Palwal in 2016.
Bhupender and Vikesh
TEAM - B  1st Position in Zone Level in Road Safety Exam Level-I (2018-19)